TP-Link SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance

SKU: Leader-NWTL-SM311LS

TP-Link SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance

SKU: Leader-NWTL-SM311LS

$42.58
RRP $48.75
SAVE $6.17
Share:

Quantity
-
+


Calculate shipping



Tracking Parcel Post - $9.95
5-7 Business days

Single-mode MiniGBIC module

Applied to T3700G-28TQ, TL-SG5412F/TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E,TL-SG3210/TL-SG3216/TL-SG3424/TL-SG3424P,TL-SL3428/TL-SL3452, TL-SG2210P/TL-SG2216/TL-SG2424/TL-SG2424P/TL-SG2452, TL-SL2210/TL-SL2218/TL-SL2428/TL-SL2452 and MC220L


Up to 20 km transmission distance in 9/125 micrometre SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)

Compatible with all SFP ports on TP-Link products including JetStream switches, and media converter MC220L.

Work with MC210CS with a single-mode fiber connection

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other www.flashtrend.co.nz users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review