LENOVO 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

SKU: Leader-SVL-00MN505-D

LENOVO 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

SKU: Leader-SVL-00MN505-D

$46.98
Share:

Quantity
-
+


Calculate shipping



Tracking Parcel Post - $9.95
5-7 Business days

LENOVO Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other www.flashtrend.co.nz users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review